FANDOM


Loa
LOA Second Division
Dates August 6, 2015 - May 26, 2016
Sport Football/Soccer
Game Used Pro Evolution Soccer '12, XBox 360
Format League Double Round Robin
Participants 12
Matches Played 126 of 134
Champion(s) FC Spartak Hamas (1st title)
Tournament History
2015-16 2016

This is the inaugural season of the Second Division of the League of Atrocities, a football (soccer) league presented by IRM Sports. The entire league, its teams and players, are fictional and created, and all games are simulated using Pro Evolution Soccer '12 for the XBox 360.

The league is comprised of 12 teams, of which 10 are competing for the first time officially. They are joined by 2 teams from the Spring 2015 Premier Division.

Broadcasting Rights

IRM Sports owns the broadcasting rights for the League of Atrocities indefinitely. While no games from the Second Division will be broadcast live on Hitbox, scores, updates, and some highlights will be featured on the IRM YouTube page.

Format

The 12 teams will compete in a double round-robin, with each team playing the other 11 teams twice, both home and away. Teams earn 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, and 0 points for a loss. As with any typical football league, the team with the most points at the end of the season are crowned champions, and will earn promotion to the 2016-17 Premier Division. The teams ranked second, third, and fourth will compete in a play-off to also earn promotion to the Premier Division. The bottom two teams at the end of the season will be relegated to 2016-17 Third Division.

Any monetary values presented (player wages, sponsorship packages, prize money, etc.) are in cigarettes, the universal currency for prison. For simplicity, these amounts are represented in US Dollars ($).

Changes from Last Season

The following teams have changed division since the Spring 2015 season.

To Second Division

Relegated from Premier Division
  • Khmer Rouge FC
  • Force Publique FC

From Second Division

Promoted to Premier Division
  • FC Smallpox
  • SC Manifest Destiny

Teams

Main article: LOA Rosters - Fall 2015

Points Table

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1FC Spartak Hamas (C, P) 22 13 6 3 34 17 +17 45
2Force Publique FC (X) 22 11 5 6 24 17 +7 38
3Drone Strikers FC (X) 22 9 5 8 25 20 +5 32
4CF Cartel de Escobar (P, O) 22 8 8 6 24 21 +3 32
5FC Jonestown 22 8 7 7 24 21 +3 31
6FC Apartheid 22 8 5 9 19 24 -5 29
7Khmer Rouge FC 22 8 4 10 22 23 -1 28
8CSKGB Moscow 22 7 7 8 28 30 -2 28
9Red Terror Bolsheviks 22 7 7 8 21 23 -2 28
10Slavic Scorpions 22 7 6 9 22 22 0 27
11Darfur City FC (R) 22 6 6 10 17 28 -11 24
12Sporting Gulag (R) 22 3 8 11 22 36 -14 17

(C) Champion; (O) Play-off winner; (P) Promoted; (R) Relegated; (X) Clinched play-off spot

    : Promoted to Premier Division
    : Advanced to Premier Division Play-off (Final)
    : Advanced to Premier Division Play-off (Semifinal)
    : Relegated to Third Division

Results

Matchday 1

August 6
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Muggy Oh Soccerball shade 25'
Articulo Soccerball shade 33'
Falske Soccerball shade 12'
Slavic Scorpions 0 - 1 Force Publique FC
Abbadabbo Soccerball shade 67'
Khmer Rouge FC 1 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Soskov Soccerball shade 34' Notlob Soccerball shade 10'
Darfur City FC 0 - 0 Sporting Gulag
FC Apartheid 0 - 0 FC Spartak Hamas
FC Jonestown 2 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Leoagua Soccerball shade 1'
Manese Soccerball shade 71'
Truplovic Soccerball shade 13'


Matchday 2

August 13
Sporting Gulag 0 - 3 Khmer Rouge FC
Brazniak Soccerball shade 28'
Granica Soccerball shade 45'
Fawaz Soccerball shade 52' (o.g.)
Force Publique FC 1 - 0 CF Cartel de Escobar
Menagerie Soccerball shade 26'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 1 Darfur City FC
Voynakov Soccerball shade 1' Creamer Soccerball shade 13'
CSKGB Moscow 1 - 2 FC Apartheid
Porcentov Soccerball shade 12' Jisatsu Soccerball shade 45'77'
FC Spartak Hamas 2 - 1 FC Jonestown
Trollheimen Soccerball shade 18'
Karimi Soccerball shade 29'
Manese Soccerball shade 56'
Drone Strikers FC 0 - 2 Slavic Scorpions
Faz Eber Soccerball shade 14'
Sitatunga Soccerball shade 44'


Matchday 3

August 20
FC Jonestown 1 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Nurple Soccerball shade 73' Vyzyvanya Soccerball shade 11'
CF Cartel de Escobar 1 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Pele (Not That One) Soccerball shade 55' Oiseau Soccerball shade 44'
Slavic Scorpions 0 - 2 FC Spartak Hamas
Drijemez Soccerball shade 4'
Novotny Soccerball shade 20'
Khmer Rouge FC 2 - 0 Force Publique FC
Levonen Soccerball shade 5'37'
FC Apartheid 1 - 0 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Doreas Soccerball shade 52'
Darfur City FC 1 - 2 Drone Strikers FC
Whitacre Soccerball shade 66' (o.g.) Tepi Soccerball shade 4'
Notlob Soccerball shade 71'


Matchday 4

August 23
Sporting Gulag 0 - 1 FC Apartheid
Jisatsu Soccerball shade 39'
Force Publique FC 1 - 0 FC Jonestown
Abbadabbo Soccerball shade 15'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Bozic Soccerball shade 16'
CSKGB Moscow 0 - 3 Slavic Scorpions
Faz Eber Soccerball shade 14'34'
Andade Soccerball shade 77'
FC Spartak Hamas 2 - 1 Darfur City FC
Karimi Soccerball shade 7'
Novotny Soccerball shade 19'
Swilling Redcard 57'
Chanteur Soccerball shade 85'
Drone Strikers FC 2 - 0 CF Cartel de Escobar
Tepi Soccerball shade 12'
Trudnoca Soccerball shade 82'


Matchday 5

August 27
Darfur City FC 1 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Gusset Soccerball shade 52' Bonamuse Soccerball shade 87'
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 0 FC Apartheid
Golosina Soccerball shade 10'
Force Publique FC 0 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
President Cisse Soccerball shade 5'
Khmer Rouge FC 2 - 2 FC Spartak Hamas
Sang Soccerball shade 5'
Granica Soccerball shade 52'
Drijemez Soccerball shade 36'
Nerdrogh Soccerball shade 74'
Drone Strikers FC 0 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Vehemently Soccerball shade 76'
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 2 FC Jonestown
Poomplim Soccerball shade 48'
Muggy Oh Soccerball shade 55'
Manese Soccerball shade 42'45'


After Matchday 5, the season was expanded from just a Fall season to a full-length season, due to the time commitment required to make each episode.

Matchday 6

September 3
FC Jonestown 3 - 0 Darfur City FC
Manese Soccerball shade 26'
Farrod Soccerball shade 33'
Nurple Soccerball shade 72'
Sporting Gulag 1 - 2 Slavic Scorpions
T. McCrimmon Soccerball shade 64' Faz Eber Soccerball shade 8'
Trevason Soccerball shade 49'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 0 Drone Strikers FC
Celerado Soccerball shade 74'
CSKGB Moscow 1 - 0 Force Publique FC
Oiseau Soccerball shade 63'
FC Apartheid 0 - 1 Khmer Rouge FC
Cocteau Soccerball shade 58'
FC Spartak Hamas 0 - 0 CF Cartel de Escobar


Matchday 7

September 17
CSKGB Moscow 2 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Truplovic Soccerball shade 83'
Bonamuse Soccerball shade 89'
Frütenscupen Soccerball shade 20'
Darfur City FC 1 - 2 FC Apartheid
Scrapple Soccerball shade 70' Skietmann Soccerball shade 34'63'
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Golosina Soccerball shade 21' Gruts Soccerball shade 70'
Force Publique FC 1 - 0 FC Spartak Hamas
Assbreath Soccerball shade 26'
FC Jonestown 1 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Manese Soccerball shade 23'
CF Cartel de Escobar 1 - 2 Sporting Gulag
Pele (Not That One) Soccerball shade 2' Vyzyvanya Soccerball shade 14'
Escupirendo Soccerball shade 32'


Matchday 8

October 15
Darfur City FC 0 - 1 Force Publique FC
Swilling Soccerball shade 11' (o.g.)
Sporting Gulag 0 - 3 FC Spartak Hamas
Novotny Soccerball shade 13'
Borstvoeden Soccerball shade 21' (o.g.)
Karimi Soccerball shade 64'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 2 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
President Cisse Soccerball shade 31'
Enebrio Soccerball shade 56'
Oiseau Soccerball shade 81'
Khmer Rouge FC 0 - 1 Slavic Scorpions
Faz Eber Soccerball shade 48'
FC Apartheid 1 - 0 CF Cartel de Escobar
Skietmann Soccerball shade 80'
Drone Strikers FC 0 - 0 FC Jonestown


Matchday 9

November 12
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Enebrio Soccerball shade 34' Han Ja-Dong Soccerball shade 58'
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 1 Darfur City FC
Pele (Not That One) Soccerball shade 44'
Palomitas Soccerball shade 88'
Chanteur Soccerball shade 14'
CSKGB Moscow 0 - 1 Khmer Rouge FC
Dingudungu Soccerball shade 86' (o.g.)
FC Spartak Hamas 1 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Nerdrogh Soccerball shade 77' Ankabite Soccerball shade 36'
FC Jonestown 1 - 0 Slavic Scorpions
Manese Soccerball shade 40'
Force Publique FC 1 - 1 FC Apartheid
Grundel Soccerball shade 87' Makimaki Soccerball shade 26' (o.g.)


Matchday 10

December 10
Slavic Scorpions 6 - 0 Darfur City FC
Balsam Soccerball shade 29'64'
Sitatunga Soccerball shade 39'
Deleche Soccerball shade 45'
Andade Soccerball shade 51'58'
Sporting Gulag 3 - 3 CSKGB Moscow
Bola Soccerball shade 4' (o.g.)
Ibañez Soccerball shade 12'
Vehemently Soccerball shade 74'
Oiseau Soccerball shade 7'
Mentiras Soccerball shade 10'16'
Khmer Rouge FC 1 - 1 CF Cartel de Escobar
Levonen Soccerball shade 74' Muggy Oh Soccerball shade 32'
FC Apartheid 0 - 1 FC Jonestown
Manese Soccerball shade 75'
FC Spartak Hamas 2 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Karimi Soccerball shade 6'
Novotny Soccerball shade 80'
Bozic Soccerball shade 18'
Drone Strikers FC 2 - 2 Force Publique FC
Tepi Soccerball shade 32'
Ankabite Soccerball shade 48'
Abbadabbo Soccerball shade 15'19'


Matchday 11

December 17
Darfur City FC 1 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Gusset Soccerball shade 87'
CF Cartel de Escobar 0 - 0 Slavic Scorpions
Force Publique FC 1 - 0 Sporting Gulag
Assbreath Soccerball shade 20'
CSKGB Moscow 1 - 1 FC Spartak Hamas
Mentiras Soccerball shade 37' Nerdrogh Soccerball shade 50'
Drone Strikers FC 2 - 0 FC Apartheid
Bjorn Soccerball shade 73'80'
FC Jonestown 0 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Znctrumpetharis Soccerball shade 83'


Matchday 12

December 31
FC Spartak Hamas 2 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Karimi Soccerball shade 2'
Novotny Soccerball shade 61'
FC Jonestown 0 - 2 Force Publique FC
Oyun Culuk Soccerball shade 45'
Abbadabbo Soccerball shade 48'
Sporting Gulag 1 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Han Ja-Dong Soccerball shade 29' Trudnoca Soccerball shade 45'
Slavic Scorpions 2 - 2 CSKGB Moscow
Andade Soccerball shade 77'
Golosina Soccerball shade 82'
Mentiras Soccerball shade 41'
Porcentov Soccerball shade 79'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 0 - 2 CF Cartel de Escobar
Muggy Oh Soccerball shade 6'
Poomplim Soccerball shade 38'
FC Apartheid 1 - 1 Darfur City FC
Getlost Soccerball shade 40' (o.g.) Scrapple Soccerball shade 53'


Matchday 13

January 14
Khmer Rouge FC 2 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Voyer Soccerball shade 8' (o.g.)
Granica Soccerball shade 35'
Escupirendo Soccerball shade 23'
CF Cartel de Escobar 0 - 1 FC Spartak Hamas
Nerdrogh Soccerball shade 20'
Force Publique FC 0 - 0 Slavic Scorpions
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 2 FC Apartheid
Karneval Soccerball shade 30' (o.g.) Skietmann Soccerball shade 14'71'
Drone Strikers FC 0 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Tolerance Soccerball shade 9'
Darfur City FC 1 - 0 FC Jonestown
Chanteur Soccerball shade 14'


Matchday 14

January 28
FC Jonestown 1 - 1 CF Cartel de Escobar
Nurple Soccerball shade 50' Petrol Soccerball shade 53' (o.g.)
Sporting Gulag 1 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Marena Soccerball shade 83' Bozic Soccerball shade 25'
Slavic Scorpions 0 - 2 Drone Strikers FC
Ladeeda Soccerball shade 26'
Bjorn Soccerball shade 67'
Force Publique FC 2 - 1 Khmer Rouge FC
Grundel Soccerball shade 4'28' Levonen Soccerball shade 34'
FC Spartak Hamas 2 - 0 FC Apartheid
Gardner Soccerball shade 52'
Karimi Soccerball shade 85'
CSKGB Moscow 1 - 1 Darfur City FC
Truplovic Soccerball shade 22' Chanteur Soccerball shade 61'


Matchday 15

February 11
FC Apartheid 1 - 4 Sporting Gulag
Vestibule Soccerball shade 11' T. McCrimmon Soccerball shade 39'
Vehemently Soccerball shade 53'
Han Ja-Dong Soccerball shade 57'83'
Khmer Rouge FC 1 - 2 FC Jonestown
Cocteau Soccerball shade 81' Manese Soccerball shade 68'
Radnersen Soccerball shade 89'
Darfur City FC 0 - 0 Slavic Scorpions
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 2 Force Publique FC
Bebesplit Soccerball shade 13'
Pele (Not That One) Soccerball shade 24'
Grundel Soccerball shade 23'
Vouyon Soccerball shade 71'
CSKGB Moscow 1 - 0 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Oiseau Soccerball shade 30'
Drone Strikers FC 2 - 3 FC Spartak Hamas
Ladeeda Soccerball shade 50'
Bjorn Soccerball shade 62'
Karimi Soccerball shade 45'90'
John Cougar Soccerball shade 60'


Matchday 16

February 25
Sporting Gulag 0 - 1 Darfur City FC
Chanteur Soccerball shade 43'
Slavic Scorpions 0 - 2 CF Cartel de Escobar
Poomplim Soccerball shade 54'
Bebesplit Soccerball shade 57'
Force Publique FC 3 - 2 CSKGB Moscow
Abbadabbo Soccerball shade 11'
Grundel Soccerball shade 27'
Vouyon Soccerball shade 34'
Colby Soccerball shade 45'
Bonamuse Soccerball shade 68'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 3 FC Spartak Hamas
Znctrumpetharis Soccerball shade 76' Karimi Soccerball shade 46'69'
Braggard Soccerball shade 57'
Khmer Rouge FC 2 - 1 FC Apartheid
Brazniak Soccerball shade 18'
Kannoten Soccerball shade 27'
Laberinto Soccerball shade 73'
FC Jonestown 0 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Bjorn Soccerball shade 74'


Matchday 17

March 10
Darfur City FC 2 - 0 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Chanteur Soccerball shade 2'
Daft Soccerball shade 69'
CSKGB Moscow 0 - 1 CF Cartel de Escobar
Bebesplit Soccerball shade 29'
FC Apartheid 1 - 0 Slavic Scorpions
Veroom Soccerball shade 24'
FC Spartak Hamas 1 - 0 Force Publique FC
Dangermaus Soccerball shade 78' (o.g.)
Drone Strikers FC 2 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Fufuma Soccerball shade 2'
Bjorn Soccerball shade 43'
Sporting Gulag 1 - 2 FC Jonestown
Han Ja-Dong Soccerball shade 34' Elemenno Soccerball shade 72' (o.g.)
Nurple Soccerball shade 83'


Matchday 18

March 24
FC Jonestown 1 - 1 FC Apartheid
Bulbous Soccerball shade 77' Jisatsu Soccerball shade 61'
FC Spartak Hamas 3 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Novotny Soccerball shade 25'84'
Papaluna Soccerball shade 59'
Vyzyvanya Soccerball shade 86'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 3 - 0 Slavic Scorpions
Van der Taut Soccerball shade 63'o.g.'
Voynakov Soccerball shade 78'
Enebrio Soccerball shade 90'
Khmer Rouge FC 0 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Truplovic Soccerball shade 60'
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Muggy Oh Soccerball shade 6'35' Bjorn Soccerball shade 43'
Force Publique FC 0 - 1 Darfur City FC
Brown Soccerball shade 67'o.g.'


Matchday 19

April 7
Sporting Gulag 0 - 0 CF Cartel de Escobar
Drone Strikers FC 1 - 2 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Trudnoca Soccerball shade 43' Enebrio Soccerball shade 57'
Falske Soccerball shade 72'
FC Apartheid 0 - 1 Force Publique FC
Menagerie Soccerball shade 61'
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 2 Khmer Rouge FC
Andade Soccerball shade 12' Brazniak Soccerball shade 47'
Cocteau Soccerball shade 70'
Darfur City FC 2 - 1 FC Spartak Hamas
Chanteur Soccerball shade 13'21' Nerdrogh Soccerball shade 18'
CSKGB Moscow 2 - 1 FC Jonestown
Tolerance Soccerball shade 28'
Truplovic Soccerball shade 90'
Manese Soccerball shade 26'


Matchday 20

April 21
FC Spartak Hamas 0 - 1 Slavic Scorpions
Bryllupsen Soccerball shade 77' (o.g.)
Force Publique FC 0 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Trudnoca Soccerball shade 6'
CSKGB Moscow 4 - 2 Sporting Gulag
Truplovic Soccerball shade 6'12'62'
Tolerance Soccerball shade 9'
Escupirendo Soccerball shade 54'
Gandas Soccerball shade 59'
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 3 FC Apartheid
Poomplim Soccerball shade 29'
Pele (Not That One) Soccerball shade 41'
Jisatsu Soccerball shade 15'36'
Laberinto Soccerball shade 82'
Khmer Rouge FC 2 - 1 Darfur City FC
Cocteau Soccerball shade 4'
Sang Soccerball shade 46'
Getlost Soccerball shade 50'
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 1 FC Jonestown
Znctrumpetharis Soccerball shade 69' Farrod Soccerball shade 47'


Matchday 21

May 5
CF Cartel de Escobar 2 - 1 Khmer Rouge FC
Lighthouse Soccerball shade 4'
Pele (Not that one) Soccerball shade 59'
Viciado Soccerball shade 9' (o.g.)
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 1 Force Publique FC
Bozic Soccerball shade 83' Assbreath Soccerball shade 88'
Drone Strikers FC 2 - 0 Darfur City FC
Bjorn Soccerball shade 71'
Frütenscupen Soccerball shade 78'
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Deleche Soccerball shade 23' Crot Voyer Soccerball shade 77'
FC Jonestown 1 - 1 FC Spartak Hamas
Manese Soccerball shade 11' Trollheimen Soccerball shade 10'
FC Apartheid 1 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Voorwerp Soccerball shade 47' Carcelujo Soccerball shade 27'


Matchday 22

May 26
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 3 FC Jonestown
Sitatunga Soccerball shade 34' Leoagua Soccerball shade 23'
Jettoki Soccerball shade 51'
Anabole Soccerball shade 83'
Darfur City FC 0 - 1 CF Cartel de Escobar
Lighthouse Soccerball shade 51'
FC Apartheid 0 - 1 Drone Strikers FC
Bjorn Soccerball shade 18'
FC Spartak Hamas 2 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Karimi Soccerball shade 24'
John Cougar Soccerball shade 78'
Porcentov Soccerball shade 71'
Sporting Gulag 1 - 4 Force Publique FC
Han Ja-Dong Soccerball shade 17' Abbadabbo Soccerball shade 12'19'
Vouyon Soccerball shade 24'
Menagerie Soccerball shade 31'
Khmer Rouge FC 0 - 0 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Oni Obeli Redcard 80'


Play-offs

  Semifinal Final
                 
  2  Force Publique FC 0
3  Drone Strikers FC 3     4  CF Cartel de Escobar 1
4  CF Cartel de Escobar 4  


Semifinal

Drone Strikers FC 3 - 4
(a.e.t.)
CF Cartel de Escobar
Bjorn Soccerball shade 33'68'104' Tungus Soccerball shade 21' (o.g.)
Muggy Oh Soccerball shade 45'114'
Pele (Not That One) Soccerball shade 96'


Final

Force Publique FC 0 - 1 CF Cartel de Escobar
Articulo Soccerball shade 49'


Season statistics

Scoring

Rank Player Club Goals
1Flag of FRA Laurent ManeseFC Jonestown11
Flag of KSA Akram KarimiFC Spartak Hamas
3Flag of ISL Guus BjornDrone Strikers FC9
4Flag of FRA Philippe ChanteurDarfur City FC8
Flag of SVN Damijan TruplovicCSKGB Moscow
Flag of GHA Sigmund AbbadabboForce Publique FC
7Flag of BUL Martin NovotnyFC Spartak Hamas7
8Flag of KOR Han Ja-DongSporting Gulag6
Flag of WAL Muggy OhCF Cartel de Escobar
Flag of JPN Akira JisatsuFC Apartheid
Flag of BRA Pele (Not that one)CF Cartel de Escobar

Clean sheets

Rank Player Club Clean sheets
1Flag of CZE Robert SplatkaForce Publique FC9
Flag of GRE Adam BepisDrone Strikers FC
3Flag of AUT Manor AstromannSlavic Scorpions8
Flag of SCO Aiden BoggFC Spartak Hamas
5Flag of NIR Sullivan TaintCF Cartel de Escobar7
6Flag of GER Otto GrommDarfur City FC6
Flag of BRA ThunderdomeRed Terror Bolsheviks
8Flag of GER Joachim SplichalFC Jonestown5
Flag of BRA FionaFC Apartheid
Flag of JPN KornKhmer Rouge FC



IRM Programming
Wrestling Coming back soon...
South Tucson Youth Football Season: Spring 2016 - Fall 2016 - Fall 2017
Corso Cup: 2017
IRM Racing Diddler Cup Racing Series: 2017
Big F'N Trucks: Coming back soon...
Inactive/Defunct
Wrestling WCW Universe Mode (WWE '12) - G-1-900-909-9900 - Indie Fight Club
South Tucson Youth Sports Little League World Series 2013 - Little League World Series 2014 - South Tucson Youth Basketball 2015
Other Sports Big F'N Trucks 2013 Series - Cricket American Style 1 - Durham County CYO (2014) - 2014 6 Balls Championship - TUFFGUY Competition
Human Cockfighting League (HCL)
For info on HCL, please visit the HCL wiki page.
KUMITE
For info on KUMITE, please visit the KUMITE page

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.