FANDOM


Loa
LOA Lower Divisions 2016
Dates June 16, 2016 - September 12, 2016
Sport Football/Soccer
Game Used Pro Evolution Soccer '12, XBox 360
Format League
Participants 36
Matches Played 121
Champion(s) Red Terror Bolsheviks
Daesh Atletico
Sporting Gulag
(Promoted)
Tournament History
2015-16 2016 2016-17

This is the first season of the League of Atrocities Lower Divisions tournament under its current format. Prior to this summer tournament, LOA's only lower division was the 2015-16 Second Division, which concluded in May 2016.

In total, there are thirty teams that compete in the Lower Divisions. The "Lower Divisions" is a term used for the non-Championship tournaments, and is comprised of three levels (Second, Third, and Fourth Division), each with ten teams. Teams are promoted and relegated between divisions.

Each division (Second, Third, and Fourth Division) has the exact same format. The ten teams are drawn into two groups of five. Each team plays the other four teams in their group both home and away, for a total of eight games. At the end of this double round-robin, the group winners are promoted up to the next highest division for next year's tournament. Teams that finish last in their groups in the Second and Third Divisions will be relegated one division lower next year.

Since the Championship has three teams relegated instead of two, the Second Division concludes with an additional ninth game for the two teams that finished in second place in their groups. The winner of this one-game playoff will join the two group winners in next year's Championship.

Rosters

Main article: LOA 2016 Rosters
Main article: LOA Summer 2016 Transfers

Second Division

Draw

The ten teams are drawn at random into two groups of five. The teams are split between two pots, based on prior year's performance. Pot 1 contains the teams relegated from last year's Championship, as well as the losing team from last year's Promotion Playoff. Pot 2 contains the teams that finished in third and fourth place last year, as well as the newly promoted teams from the Third Division.

Pot 1 Pot 2

FC Jonestown
FC Apartheid
Khmer Rouge FC
CSKGB Moscow

Red Terror Bolsheviks
Slavic Scorpions
Darfur City FC
Sporting Gulag
Daesh Atletico
FC Trump

Group 2A

Group A

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Red Terror Bolsheviks (P) 8 5 2 1 12 5 +7 17
2CSKGB Moscow (X) 8 3 3 2 6 7 -1 12
3FC Apartheid 8 2 5 1 12 10 +2 11
4Slavic Scorpions 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 9
5FC Trump 8 1 1 6 5 12 -7 4

(P) Promoted; (X) Qualified for Promotion Playoff; (R) Relegated

    : Promoted to 2016-17 Premier Division
    : Advanced to Premier Division Promotion Playoff
June 16 Trump Stadium
FC Trump 0 - 2 Red Terror Bolsheviks
President Cisse Soccerball shade 32'
Bozic Soccerball shade 52'
Lubyanka Stadium
CSKGB Moscow 0 - 0 Slavic Scorpions

June 23 District Six
FC Apartheid 1 - 1 FC Trump
Doreas Soccerball shade 39' Gonzalo The Animal Chucker Soccerball shade 69'
Arena Trotsky
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 0 CSKGB Moscow
Falske Soccerball shade 35'

June 30 Potocari Stadion
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 1 FC Apartheid
Emusay Soccerball shade 3' Laberinto Soccerball shade 64'
Lubyanka Stadium
CSKGB Moscow 1 - 0 FC Trump
Sarhad Soccerball shade 15'

July 7 Arena Trotsky
Red Terror Bolsheviks 2 - 2 FC Apartheid
Enebrio Soccerball shade 75'
Znctrumpetharis Soccerball shade 87'
Jimi Salmon Soccerball shade 28'
Farling Jr Soccerball shade 78'
Trump Stadium
FC Trump 2 - 3 Slavic Scorpions
Granada Soccerball shade 32'
Concarne Soccerball shade 39'
Emusay Soccerball shade 27'
Faz Eber Soccerball shade 55' (pen.)
Beagle Soccerball shade 61'

July 14 District Six
FC Apartheid 1 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Laberinto Soccerball shade 66' Tolerance Soccerball shade 87'
Potocari Stadion
Slavic Scorpions 2 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Golosina Soccerball shade 43'
Beagle Soccerball shade 85'
Bozic Soccerball shade 31'

July 21 Arena Trotsky
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 0 FC Trump
Cuesta Soccerball shade 61'
Potocari Stadion
Slavic Scorpions 0 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Bonamuse Soccerball shade 82'

July 28 Trump Stadium
FC Trump 0 - 2 FC Apartheid
Laberinto Soccerball shade 18'
McCormick Soccerball shade 82'
Lubyanka Stadium
CSKGB Moscow 0 - 3 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Enebrio Soccerball shade 44'68'
La Presa Soccerball shade 64'

August 4 District Six
FC Apartheid 3 - 2 Slavic Scorpions
Voorwerp Soccerball shade 60'
Jisatsu Soccerball shade 68'86'
Balsam Soccerball shade 32'
Emusay Soccerball shade 90'
Trump Stadium
FC Trump 0 - 1 CSKGB Moscow
Mentiras Soccerball shade 50'

August 11 District Six
FC Apartheid 0 - 1 Red Terror Bolsheviks
Vitton Soccerball shade 57'
Potocari Stadion
Slavic Scorpions 1 - 2 FC Trump
Beagle Soccerball shade 15' Van der Taut Soccerball shade 37' (o.g.)
Schurtz Soccerball shade 72'

August 18 Lubyanka Stadium
CSKGB Moscow 2 - 2 FC Apartheid
Oiseau Soccerball shade 3'
Bonamuse Soccerball shade 19'
Doreas Soccerball shade 54'
Farling Jr Soccerball shade 74'
Arena Trotsky
Red Terror Bolsheviks 1 - 1 Slavic Scorpions
Huti Blofesh Soccerball shade 60' Prig Soccerball shade 23'


Group 2B

Group B

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Daesh Atletico (P) 8 4 2 2 11 7 +4 14
2Sporting Gulag (P) 8 3 3 2 7 6 +1 12
3Darfur City FC 8 3 3 2 8 5 +3 12
4FC Jonestown 8 2 3 3 3 5 -2 9
5Khmer Rouge FC 8 1 3 4 3 9 -6 6

(P) Promoted; (X) Qualified for Promotion Playoff; (R) Relegated

    : Promoted to 2016-17 Premier Division
    : Advanced to Premier Division Promotion Playoff
June 16 Pol Pot Park
Khmer Rouge FC 0 - 2 Sporting Gulag
Escupirendo Soccerball shade 35'39'
The People's Temple
FC Jonestown 0 - 2 Darfur City FC
Petrol Soccerball shade 8' (o.g.)
Creamer Soccerball shade 10'

June 23 The Raqqa
Daesh Atletico 2 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Shakalakos Soccerball shade 26'74'
Katorga Stadium
Sporting Gulag 1 - 0 FC Jonestown
Solteiro Soccerball shade 85'

June 30 Blue Nile Road
Darfur City FC 2 - 2 Daesh Atletico
Gromm Soccerball shade 29'
Daft Soccerball shade 75'
Massacre Soccerball shade 26'
Schmuck Soccerball shade 53'
The People's Temple
FC Jonestown 0 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC

July 7 Katorga Stadium
Sporting Gulag 1 - 1 Daesh Atletico
Solteiro Soccerball shade 15' Pinkhaus Soccerball shade 43'
Pol Pot Park
Khmer Rouge FC 1 - 0 Darfur City FC
Cocteau Soccerball shade 51'

July 14 The Raqqa
Daesh Atletico 1 - 0 FC Jonestown
Crotchmow Soccerball shade 37'
Blue Nile Road
Darfur City FC 0 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Solteiro Soccerball shade 50'

July 21 Katorga Stadium
Sporting Gulag 0 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Blue Nile Road
Darfur City FC 0 - 0 FC Jonestown

July 28 Pol Pot Park
Khmer Rouge FC 1 - 2 Daesh Atletico
Emre Tasmak Soccerball shade 55' Shakalakos Soccerball shade 47'
Massacre Soccerball shade 52'
The People's Temple
FC Jonestown 1 - 0 Sporting Gulag
Navi Rodriguez Soccerball shade 39'

August 4 The Raqqa
Daesh Atletico 0 - 1 Darfur City FC
Levonen Soccerball shade 52'
Pol Pot Park
Khmer Rouge FC 1 - 1 FC Jonestown
Cocteau Soccerball shade 10' Nurple Soccerball shade 33'

August 11 The Raqqa
Daesh Atletico 3 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Schmuck Soccerball shade 19'
Globo Mojado Soccerball shade 41'47'
Solteiro Soccerball shade 76'
Blue Nile Road
Darfur City FC 2 - 0 Khmer Rouge FC
Thompson Soccerball shade 39'45'

August 18 The People's Temple
FC Jonestown 1 - 0 Daesh Atletico
Nurple Soccerball shade 61'
Katorga Stadium
Sporting Gulag 1 - 1 Darfur City FC
Escupirendo Soccerball shade 83' Daft Soccerball shade 60'


Promotion Playoff

August 25
CSKGB Moscow 0 - 1 Sporting Gulag
Fawad Fawaz Soccerball shade 51'


Third Division

Draw

The ten teams are drawn at random into two groups of five. The teams are split between two pots, based on prior year's performance. Pot 1 contains the teams relegated from last year's Second Division, as well as the teams that finished in second place last year. Pot 2 contains the teams that finished in third and fourth place last year, as well as the newly promoted teams from the Fourth Division.

Pot 1 Pot 2

AS Caligula
CS Tirani Wallachia
FC Vlada Chernobyl
FC Dixie 1963

West Bank United
Cosa Nostra Calcio
FC Castro
VfL Kony 2012
FC Tiananmen 89
FC Torpedo Nagasaki

Group 3A

Group A

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Cosa Nostra Calcio (P) 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5 14
2West Bank United (P) 8 4 2 2 13 9 +4 14
3FC Dixie 1963 (X) 8 2 4 2 8 6 +2 10
4FC Vlada Chernobyl 8 1 4 3 8 12 -4 7
5FC Tiananmen 89 8 1 4 3 8 15 -7 7

(P) Promoted; (X) Qualified for Promotion Playoff; (R) Relegated

    : Promoted to 2016-17 Second Division
    : Advanced to Second Division Promotion Playoff
    : Assigned to 2016-17 Third Division
June 16 Bil'in Ground
West Bank United 1 - 1 FC Vlada Chernobyl
Grylls Soccerball shade 15' Fellatio Soccerball shade 35'
Separate But Equal Playing Ground
FC Dixie 1963 3 - 0 FC Tiananmen 89
Oto Soccerball shade 4'9'
Big Boy Dominic Schneider Soccerball shade 90'

June 23 Stadio Salvatore Maranzano
Cosa Nostra Calcio 0 - 2 West Bank United
Grylls Soccerball shade 26'
Baldcock Soccerball shade 90'
Elektrostadion
FC Vlada Chernobyl 0 - 1 FC Dixie 1963
Soiree Soccerball shade 17'

June 30 Tiananmen Square
FC Tiananmen 89 0 - 2 Cosa Nostra Calcio
Riblette Soccerball shade 49'70'
Separate But Equal Playing Ground
FC Dixie 1963 0 - 1 West Bank United
Grylls Soccerball shade 43'

July 7 Elektrostadion
FC Vlada Chernobyl 1 - 0 Cosa Nostra Calcio
Fellatio Soccerball shade 45'
Bil'in Ground
West Bank United 1 - 2 FC Tiananmen 89
Goals Galore Soccerball shade 71' (pen.) Ibuanen Soccerball shade 3'
Okina Sen Soccerball shade 87'

July 14 Stadio Salvatore Maranzano
Cosa Nostra Calcio 1 - 1 FC Dixie 1963
Riblette Soccerball shade 61' Soiree Soccerball shade 58'
Tiananmen Square
FC Tiananmen 89 2 - 2 FC Vlada Chernobyl
Ausbruch Soccerball shade 19' (o.g.)
Wawawasi Soccerball shade 29'
Panier Soccerball shade 61'
Fellatio Soccerball shade 67'

July 21 Elektrostadion
FC Vlada Chernobyl 1 - 4 West Bank United
Svetisov Soccerball shade 4' Baldcock Soccerball shade 32'36'
Grylls Soccerball shade 53'
Orzabal Soccerball shade 70'
Tiananmen Square
FC Tiananmen 89 0 - 0 FC Dixie 1963

July 28 Bil'in Ground
West Bank United 0 - 2 Cosa Nostra Calcio
Papavatti Soccerball shade 53'
Eisley Brothers Soccerball shade 74'
Separate But Equal Playing Ground
FC Dixie 1963 1 - 1 FC Vlada Chernobyl
Meat Probably Soccerball shade 90' Condo Timeshare Soccerball shade 54'

August 4 Stadio Salvatore Maranzano
Cosa Nostra Calcio 3 - 0 FC Tiananmen 89
Papavatti Soccerball shade 6'67'
Riblette Soccerball shade 87'
Bil'in Ground
West Bank United 2 - 1 FC Dixie 1963
Orzabal Soccerball shade 23'
Goals Galore Soccerball shade 60'
Soiree Soccerball shade 81'

August 11 Stadio Salvatore Maranzano
Cosa Nostra Calcio 1 - 0 FC Vlada Chernobyl
Celerado Soccerball shade 33' (o.g.)
Tiananmen Square
FC Tiananmen 89 2 - 2 West Bank United
Kongatijev Soccerball shade 9'
Okina Sen Soccerball shade 56'
Baldcock Soccerball shade 3'
Orzabal Soccerball shade 17'

August 18 Separate But Equal Playing Ground
FC Dixie 1963 1 - 1 Cosa Nostra Calcio
Oto Soccerball shade 45' Eisley Brothers Soccerball shade 25'
Elektrostadion
FC Vlada Chernobyl 2 - 2 FC Tiananmen 89
Balzac Soccerball shade 40'
Fellatio Soccerball shade 54'
Irwin Fong Soccerball shade 74'
Berg Soccerball shade 89'


Group 3B

Group B

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1CS Tirani Wallachia (P) 8 5 0 3 13 9 +4 15
2AS Caligula (P) 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
3FC Torpedo Nagasaki (P) 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
4FC Castro 8 2 3 3 6 8 -2 9
5VfL Kony 2012 8 1 3 4 5 10 -5 6

(P) Promoted; (X) Qualified for Promotion Playoff; (R) Relegated

    : Promoted to 2016-17 Second Division
    : Advanced to Second Division Promotion Playoff
    : Assigned to 2016-17 Third Division
June 16 Stadio Incitatus
AS Caligula 0 - 0 FC Castro
Stadionul Securitate
CS Tirani Wallachia 3 - 1 FC Torpedo Nagasaki
Dracu Tepes Soccerball shade 10'
Gunga Galunga Soccerball shade 45'
Narkovi Soccerball shade 85'
Kostrum Soccerball shade 4'

June 23 Kony Island
VfL Kony 2012 0 - 0 AS Caligula
Moncada
FC Castro 1 - 2 CS Tirani Wallachia
Prolapse Soccerball shade 50' (o.g.) Gunga Galunga Soccerball shade 12'
Dracu Tepes Soccerball shade 45'

June 30 Kinoko Stadium
FC Torpedo Nagasaki 2 - 1 VfL Kony 2012
Emoji Soccerball shade 36'57' Carnicero Soccerball shade 22'
Stadionul Securitate
CS Tirani Wallachia 1 - 0 AS Caligula
Gunga Galunga Soccerball shade 19' Hamam Redcard 64'

July 7 Moncada
FC Castro 1 - 1 VfL Kony 2012
Bizpeiza Soccerball shade 3' Carnicero Soccerball shade 68'
Stadio Incitatus
AS Caligula 1 - 0 FC Torpedo Nagasaki
Roofing Soccerball shade 58'

July 14 Kony Island
VfL Kony 2012 0 - 1 CS Tirani Wallachia
Dracu Tepes Soccerball shade 70'
Kinoko Stadium
FC Torpedo Nagasaki 1 - 1 FC Castro
Okeshi Soccerball shade 26' Cocodrilo Soccerball shade 18'

July 21 Moncada
FC Castro 0 - 2 AS Caligula
Jardin Soccerball shade 22'
Roofing Soccerball shade 37'
Kinoko Stadium
FC Torpedo Nagasaki 4 - 1 CS Tirani Wallachia
Nacho Sucio Soccerball shade 9'78'89'
Animatti Soccerball shade 15' (o.g.)
Narkovi Soccerball shade 68'

July 28 Stadio Incitatus
AS Caligula 1 - 1 VfL Kony 2012
Roofing Soccerball shade 40' Snjosson Soccerball shade 89'
Stadionul Securitate
CS Tirani Wallachia 0 - 1 FC Castro
Klipning Soccerball shade 8'

August 4 Kony Island
VfL Kony 2012 2 - 0 FC Torpedo Nagasaki
Boomboomdown Soccerball shade 17'
Prueba Soccerball shade 44'
Stadio Incitatus
AS Caligula 2 - 1 CS Tirani Wallachia
Hardy Soccerball shade 1' (o.g.)
Kannoten Soccerball shade 56'
Gunga Galunga Soccerball shade 23'

August 11 Kony Island
VfL Kony 2012 0 - 1 FC Castro
Cocodrilo Soccerball shade 88'
Kinoko Stadium
FC Torpedo Nagasaki 1 - 1 AS Caligula
Tomo Rokoshi Soccerball shade 90' Roofing Soccerball shade 79'

August 18 Stadionul Securitate
CS Tirani Wallachia 4 - 0 VfL Kony 2012
Hardy Soccerball shade 2'
Gunga Galunga Soccerball shade 21'
Dracu Tepes Soccerball shade 68'90'
Moncada
FC Castro 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Nagasaki
Cocodrilo Soccerball shade 21' Emoji Soccerball shade 18'
Okeshi Soccerball shade 46'


Second Division Promotion Playoff

August 25
FC Dixie 1963 2 - 3 FC Torpedo Nagasaki
Parfuum Soccerball shade 1'40' Nacho Sucio Soccerball shade 6'58'74'


Fourth Division

Draw

The ten teams are drawn at random into two groups of five. The teams are split between two pots, based on prior year's performance. Pot 1 contains the teams relegated from last year's Third Division, as well as the teams that finished in second place last year. Pot 2 contains the teams that finished in third, fourth, and fifth place last year.

Pot 1 Pot 2

Blood Diamonds FC
FSV Blitzkrieg 43
Odessa Wanderers
VC Saigon

Hugo Chávez FC
Southern Condors
Independiente Manzanar
Eastern Traffickers FC
Active Shooters Academy
Millionnaires de FIFA

Group 4A

Group A

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Active Shooters Academy 8 3 3 2 6 6 0 12
2Independiente Manzanar 8 3 3 2 11 8 +3 12
3FSV Blitzkrieg 43 8 3 2 3 5 7 -2 11
4Hugo Chávez FC 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1 9
5Blood Diamonds FC 8 2 3 3 7 7 0 9

(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated

All teams are assigned to 2016-17 Third Division
June 16 The Proving Ground
Active Shooters Academy 0 - 0 Independiente Manzanar
Cabinda
Blood Diamonds FC 3 - 0 FSV Blitzkrieg 43
Drinknothing Soccerball shade 44'
Afval Soccerball shade 57'
McCarthy Soccerball shade 65'

June 23 Estadio Bolivar
Hugo Chávez FC 0 - 0 Active Shooters Academy
Railway Park
Independiente Manzanar 3 - 0 Blood Diamonds FC
Inchipuit Soccerball shade 1'43'
Demshot Soccerball shade 11'

June 30 Wehrmachtstadion
FSV Blitzkrieg 43 0 - 0 Hugo Chávez FC
Cabinda
Blood Diamonds FC 0 - 1 Active Shooters Academy
Bixler Soccerball shade 16'

July 7 Railway Park
Independiente Manzanar 2 - 1 Hugo Chávez FC
Skijanje Soccerball shade 6' (o.g.)
Brant Grant Soccerball shade 48'
Balazo Soccerball shade 11'
The Proving Ground
Active Shooters Academy 0 - 1 FSV Blitzkrieg 43
Goatse Soccerball shade 41'

July 14 Estadio Bolivar
Hugo Chávez FC 1 - 0 Blood Diamonds FC
Dos Semanas Soccerball shade 35'
Wehrmachtstadion
FSV Blitzkrieg 43 2 - 0 Independiente Manzanar
Thrawn Soccerball shade 31'
Magmah Soccerball shade 54'

July 21 Railway Park
Independiente Manzanar 1 - 1 Active Shooters Academy
Brant Grant Soccerball shade 80' Wareagle Soccerball shade 57'
Wehrmachtstadion
FSV Blitzkrieg 43 0 - 0 Blood Diamonds FC

July 28 The Proving Ground
Active Shooters Academy 2 - 1 Hugo Chávez FC
Bixler Soccerball shade 4'
Mapache Soccerball shade 73'
Melocotones Soccerball shade 39'
Cabinda
Blood Diamonds FC 2 - 2 Independiente Manzanar
De Pommes Soccerball shade 2'
Drinknothing Soccerball shade 89' (pen.)
Sujeicao Soccerball shade 7'
Demshot Soccerball shade 56'

August 4 Estadio Bolivar
Hugo Chávez FC 2 - 0 FSV Blitzkrieg 43
Melocotones Soccerball shade 60'
Dos Semanas Soccerball shade 68'
The Proving Ground
Active Shooters Academy 0 - 2 Blood Diamonds FC
Drinknothing Soccerball shade 25'
Gardner Soccerball shade 64'

August 11 Estadio Bolivar
Hugo Chávez FC 1 - 3 Independiente Manzanar
Melocotones Soccerball shade 62' Inchipuit Soccerball shade 20'
Brant Grant Soccerball shade 45' (pen.)
de Faid Soccerball shade 79'
Wehrmachtstadion
FSV Blitzkrieg 43 1 - 2 Active Shooters Academy
Gallant Soccerball shade 35' Bixler Soccerball shade 12'
Gates Soccerball shade 73'

August 18 Cabinda
Blood Diamonds FC 0 - 0 Hugo Chávez FC
Railway Park
Independiente Manzanar 0 - 1 FSV Blitzkrieg 43
Forkledning Soccerball shade 13' (o.g.)


Group 4B

Group B

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Millionnaires de FIFA 8 4 2 2 10 8 +2 14
2Eastern Traffickers FC 8 3 3 2 9 8 +1 12
3Southern Condors 8 4 0 4 10 10 0 12
4Odessa Wanderers 8 3 2 3 10 7 +3 11
5VC Saigon 8 2 1 5 7 13 -6 7

(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated

All teams are assigned to 2016-17 Third Division
June 16 My Lai Park
VC Saigon 1 - 2 Eastern Traffickers FC
Dangel Soccerball shade 6' Ankabite Soccerball shade 45'76'
La Technica
Southern Condors 1 - 0 Odessa Wanderers
Basura Soccerball shade 15'

June 23 Arena Built By Slaves
Millionnaires de FIFA 2 - 1 VC Saigon
Valcke Soccerball shade 38'
Esquivel Soccerball shade 55'
Bancaria Soccerball shade 5'
Monsanto Park
Eastern Traffickers FC 2 - 1 Southern Condors
Zatvorenik Soccerball shade 22' (o.g.)
Ankabite Soccerball shade 56'
Feiticao Soccerball shade 85'

June 30 Estadio Mengele
Odessa Wanderers 0 - 1 Millionnaires de FIFA
Li Soccerball shade 7'
La Technica
Southern Condors 2 - 0 VC Saigon
Ruben Choque Soccerball shade 12'54'

July 7 Monsanto Park
Eastern Traffickers FC 0 - 3 Millionnaires de FIFA
Leoz Soccerball shade 8'
Webb Soccerball shade 16'
Havelange Soccerball shade 29'
My Lai Park
VC Saigon 2 - 1 Odessa Wanderers
Lapio Soccerball shade 8'
Backer Soccerball shade 39'
Bombeiro Soccerball shade 18'

July 14 Arena Built By Slaves
Millionnaires de FIFA 0 - 2 Southern Condors
Hawit Soccerball shade 54' (o.g.)
Feiticao Soccerball shade 57'
Estadio Mengele
Odessa Wanderers 1 - 1 Eastern Traffickers FC
Schwa Soccerball shade 9' Crentist Soccerball shade 75'

July 21 Monsanto Park
Eastern Traffickers FC 1 - 1 VC Saigon
Mutunga Soccerball shade 44' Õgonsson Soccerball shade 85'
Estadio Mengele
Odessa Wanderers 3 - 0 Southern Condors
Schwa Soccerball shade 45'68'
Baja Fresh Soccerball shade 88'

July 28 My Lai Park
VC Saigon 2 - 0 Millionnaires de FIFA
Õgonsson Soccerball shade 31'
Dangel Soccerball shade 56'
La Technica
Southern Condors 0 - 3 Eastern Traffickers FC
Crentist Soccerball shade 17'53'
Onachtzaam Soccerball shade 39'

August 4 Arena Built By Slaves
Millionnaires de FIFA 2 - 2 Odessa Wanderers
Webb Soccerball shade 56'
Esquivel Soccerball shade 70'
Schwa Soccerball shade 22'
Schuldig Soccerball shade 90'
My Lai Park
VC Saigon 0 - 3 Southern Condors
Schweizel Soccerball shade 29'
Ruben Choque Soccerball shade 47'56'

August 11 Arena Built By Slaves
Millionnaires de FIFA 0 - 0 Eastern Traffickers FC
Estadio Mengele
Odessa Wanderers 2 - 0 VC Saigon
Baja Fresh Soccerball shade 1'13'

August 18 La Technica
Southern Condors 1 - 2 Millionnaires de FIFA
Queso Blanco Soccerball shade 16' Webb Soccerball shade 37'
Li Soccerball shade 64'
Monsanto Park
Eastern Traffickers FC 0 - 1 Odessa Wanderers
Baja Fresh Soccerball shade 45'


Statistics

Scoring

Rank Player Club Goals
1Flag of MEX Nacho SucioFC Torpedo Nagasaki6
2Flag of ROU Dracu TepeșCS Tirani Wallachia5
Flag of IDN Gunga GalungaCS Tirani Wallachia
3Flag of ENG Stephen BaldcockWest Bank United4
Flag of MEX Baja FreshOdessa Wanderers
Flag of RSA SchwaOdessa Wanderers
Flag of POR Luis SolteiroSporting Gulag
Flag of NIR Eion GryllsWest Bank United
Flag of WAL Jarrow RoofingAS Caligula
Flag of BEL Marouane FellatioFC Vlada Chernobyl
Flag of ESP Ruben ChoqueSouthern Condors
Flag of USA TJ RibletteCosa Nostra Calcio
  • 20 players with 3 goals
  • 26 players with 2 goals

Clean Sheets

Rank Player Club Clean Sheets
1Flag of BRA ThunderdomeRed Terror Bolsheviks5
Flag of FRA Butterie GoodnessFSV Blitzkrieg 43
Flag of BLS Nazar PodzhogovskySporting Gulag
2Flag of ESP Montoro MortadoSouthern Condors4
Flag of MAR Tayeb TeberiukHugo Chávez FC
Flag of GHA Abraham DingudunguBlood Diamonds FC
Flag of GER Joachim SplichalFC Jonestown
Flag of ITA Francisco CoproAS Caligula
3Flag of SWE Veritable SmorgasbordCS Tirani Wallachia3
Flag of RUS Nikolai UstinovOdessa Wanderers
Flag of RUS Bob RovskyFC Dixie 1963
Flag of GER Otto GrommDarfur City FC
Flag of ENG Carter FleshwoundKhmer Rouge FC
Flag of ITA Massimo ScoppiareCosa Nostra Calcio
Flag of TRI Jack WarnerMillionaires de FIFA
Flag of RSA Benny RadiogagaCSKGB Moscow
Flag of UKR Artem TorgetovskyActive Shooters Academy
  • 6 players with 2 clean sheets

IRM Programming
Wrestling Coming back soon...
South Tucson Youth Football Season: Spring 2016 - Fall 2016 - Fall 2017
Corso Cup: 2017
IRM Racing Diddler Cup Racing Series: 2017
Big F'N Trucks: Coming back soon...
Inactive/Defunct
Wrestling WCW Universe Mode (WWE '12) - G-1-900-909-9900 - Indie Fight Club
South Tucson Youth Sports Little League World Series 2013 - Little League World Series 2014 - South Tucson Youth Basketball 2015
Other Sports Big F'N Trucks 2013 Series - Cricket American Style 1 - Durham County CYO (2014) - 2014 6 Balls Championship - TUFFGUY Competition
Human Cockfighting League (HCL)
For info on HCL, please visit the HCL wiki page.
KUMITE
For info on KUMITE, please visit the KUMITE page

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.